Division I Men

Team
Logo
Conference
Record
Head Coach
Air Force Falcons
ASUN
8-7
Bill Wilson
Army West Point Black Knights
Patriot League
12-4
Joe Alberici
Bellarmine Knights
ASUN
4-13
Andrew Whitley
Binghamton Bearcats
America East
5-9
Kevin McKeown
Boston University Terriers
Patriot League
12-5
Ryan Polley
Brown Bears
Ivy League
10-6
Mike Daly
Bryant Bulldogs
America East
8-7
Brad Ross
Bucknell Bison
Patriot League
9-6
Frank Fedorjaka
Canisius Golden Griffins
MAAC
2-12
Mark Miyashita
Cleveland State Vikings
ASUN
3-10
Andy German
Colgate Raiders
Patriot League
4-9
Matt Karweck
Cornell Big Red
Ivy League
14-5
Connor Buczek
Dartmouth Big Green
Ivy League
4-9
Brendan Callahan
Delaware Blue Hens
CAA
13-6
Ben DeLuca
Denver Pioneers
Big East
9-6
Bill Tierney
Detroit Mercy Titans
ASUN
2-9
Chris Kolon
Drexel Dragons
CAA
6-8
Brian Voelker
Duke Blue Devils
ACC
11-6
John Danowski
Fairfield Stags
CAA
7-7
Andrew Baxter
Georgetown Hoyas
Big East
15-2
Kevin Warne
Hampton Pirates
CAA
0-10
Chazz Woodson
Hartford Hawks
Independent
0-0
Ryan Martin
Harvard Crimson
Ivy League
8-5
Gerry Byrne
High Point Panthers
Atlantic 10
7-8
Jon Torpey
Hobart Statesmen
Atlantic 10
7-6
Greg Raymond
Hofstra Pride
CAA
6-9
Seth Tierney
Holy Cross Crusaders
Patriot League
1-13
J.L. Reppert
Jacksonville Dolphins
ASUN
14-3
John Galloway
Johns Hopkins Blue Jays
Big Ten
7-9
Peter Milliman
LIU Sharks
MAAC
7-8
Jordan Levine
Lafayette Leopards
Patriot League
4-11
Patrick Myers
Lehigh Mountain Hawks
Patriot League
8-7
Kevin Cassese
Lindenwood Lions
ASUN
12-4 (D2)
Jim Lange
Loyola Greyhounds
Patriot League
8-8
Charley Toomey
Manhattan Jaspers
MAAC
8-7
John Odierna
Marist Red Foxes
MAAC
7-8
Keegan Wilkinson
Marquette Golden Eagles
Big East
4-11
Andrew Stimmel
Maryland Terrapins
Big Ten
18-0
John Tillman
Mercer Bears
ASUN
5-10
Chad Surman
Merrimack Warriors
Independent
6-6
Mike Morgan
Michigan Wolverines
Big Ten
7-8
Kevin Conry
Monmouth Hawks
CAA
5-7
Brian Fisher
Mount St. Mary's Mountaineers
MAAC
5-10
Tom Gravante
NJIT Highlanders
America East
0-13
Eric Wolf
Navy Midshipmen
Patriot League
9-6
Joe Amplo
North Carolina Tar Heels
ACC
8-6
Joe Breschi
Notre Dame Fighting Irish
ACC
8-4
Kevin Corrigan
Ohio State Buckeyes
Big Ten
10-6
Nick Myers
Penn Quakers
Ivy League
11-5
Mike Murphy
Penn State Nittany Lions
Big Ten
3-11
Jeff Tambroni
Princeton Tigers
Ivy League
11-5
Matt Madalon
Providence Friars
Big East
6-8
Bobby Benson
Queens (NC) Royals
ASUN
12-5 (D2)
Chris Panos
Quinnipiac Bobcats
MAAC
2-11
Mason Poli
Richmond Spiders
Atlantic 10
11-5
Dan Chemotti
Robert Morris Colonials
ASUN
10-6
Craig McDonald
Rutgers Scarlet Knights
Big Ten
15-4
Brian Brecht
Sacred Heart Pioneers
MAAC
3-10
Jon Basti
Saint Joseph's Hawks
Atlantic 10
14-4
Taylor Wray
Siena Saints
MAAC
6-9
Liam Gleason
St. Bonaventure Bonnies
Atlantic 10
11-4
Randy Mearns
St. John's Red Storm
Big East
2-12
Justin Turri
Stony Brook Seawolves
CAA
9-5
Anthony Gilardi
Syracuse Orange
ACC
4-10
Gary Gait
Towson Tigers
CAA
7-9
Shawn Nadelen
UAlbany Great Danes
America East
5-10
Scott Marr
UMBC Retrievers
America East
6-7
Ryan Moran
UMass Lowell River Hawks
America East
2-11
Drew Kelleher
UMass Minutemen
Atlantic 10
8-6
Greg Cannella
Utah Utes
ASUN
10-4
Andrew McMinn
VMI Keydets
MAAC
4-11
James Purpura
Vermont Catamounts
America East
12-7
Chris Feifs
Villanova Wildcats
Big East
9-6
Mike Corrado
Virginia Cavaliers
ACC
12-4
Lars Tiffany
Wagner Seahawks
MAAC
3-9
Bill McCutcheon
Yale Bulldogs
Ivy League
12-5
Andy Shay